Engel & Völkers Foothills & Lake James | NC
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/43 43

$ 289,900
$ 289,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt1508 28th Street LN SE, Hickory, NC 28602
Townhouse
Listed by Lori Marshall of Cooper Southern Properties
- 1/23 23

$ 299,900
$ 299,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt406B E Union ST, Morganton, NC 28655
Condo
Listed by Polly Leadbetter of Engel & Volkers Foothills Lake James
- 1/18 18

$ 165,000 5.7%
$ 174,900
10.36 Acres2791 Cornwell DR, Morganton, NC 28655
Vacant Land
- 1/22 22

$ 490,000 10.7%
$ 549,000
1.09 Acres17 Aqua Vista WAY, Nebo, NC 28761
Vacant Land
- 1/42 42

$ 486,000 2.8%
$ 500,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt2740 Hemlock CT, Nebo, NC 28761
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48

$ 2,100,000 14.3%
$ 2,450,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,968 SqFt429 Turtle Head DR, Nebo, NC 28761
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48

$ 762,500 19.7%
$ 950,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt4625 Boyd Moore AVE, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
- 1/28 28

$ 2,100,000 15.7%
$ 2,490,000
13.87 Acres167 Cabin Bluff DR #5&6, Marion, NC 28752
Vacant Land
- 1/16 16

$ 150,000 11.2%
$ 169,000
8.44 Acres2575 Wolf Pit RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Vacant Land
Listed by Jessica Barlow of Fonta Flora Realty
- 1/17 17

$ 360,000 4.0%
$ 375,000
2.09 Acres77 Whispering Pines TRL #82, Nebo, NC 28761
Vacant Land
- 1/34 34

$ 384,000 2.3%
$ 393,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,543 SqFt213 West Park DR, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
- 1/44 44

$ 2,450,000 3.9%
$ 2,550,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,383 SqFt597 Waterglyn WAY, Nebo, NC 28761
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48

$ 1,800,000 5.0%
$ 1,895,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,858 SqFt493 Dockside DR, Nebo, NC 28761
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48

$ 799,000
$ 799,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,673 SqFt204 Old Mill DR, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
- 1/47 47

$ 598,442 2.7%
$ 614,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,478 SqFt3381 Peninsula Pointe DR NW, Valdese, NC 28690
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40

$ 216,000 4.0%
$ 225,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,321 SqFt107 Burkemont AVE, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48

$ 1,650,000 8.3%
$ 1,799,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,306 SqFt2218 Mallard Cove DR, Nebo, NC 28761
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48

$ 1,825,000 13.1%
$ 2,100,000
6 Beds8 Baths10,849 SqFt101 Woodland DR, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
Listed by Dianne Reihl of Engel & Volkers Foothills Lake James
- 1/44 44

$ 740,000 2.5%
$ 759,000
3 Beds5 Baths2,827 SqFt59 N Star DR, Union Mills, NC 28167
Single Family Home
- 1/30 30

$ 340,000 2.9%
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt225 Forest Glen WAY, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
Listed by Shane Cook of C Shane Cook & Associates
- 1/6 6

$ 215,000 12.2%
$ 245,000
2 Beds1 Bath868 SqFt102 Garden PL, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
Listed by Rob Mould of RE/MAX Southern Lifestyles
- 1/48 48

$ 752,500 1.0%
$ 760,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,528 SqFt404 Avery AVE, Morganton, NC 28655
Single Family Home
- 1/16 16

$ 475,000 4.8%
$ 499,000
1.27 Acres267 Crest View DR S, Nebo, NC 28761
Vacant Land
- 1/32 32

$ 445,000 10.1%
$ 495,000
0.42 Acres Lot2994 Hickory BLVD, Hudson, NC 28638
Commercial
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417